See the race results on Webscorer

 

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Adjusted time Difference
1 38 Sam Fisk Member 23 M 31:03.6
2 17 Jon Dixon Non Member 39 M 31:35.2 +0:31.6
3 61 Natalie Densley Member 29 F 31:43.1 +0:39.5
4 16 Aidan Fawkes Non Member 27 M 31:47.9 +0:44.3
5 70 Leah Brooks Member 43 F 32:58.3 +1:54.7
6 49 Ian Barnes Member 30 M 33:00.1 +1:56.5
7 34 Jenny Lawlor Non Member 34 F 33:08.3 +2:04.7
8 13 Davina Taylor Non Member 30 F 33:20.1 +2:16.5
9 55 James Mugavin Non Member M 33:21.8 +2:18.2
10 14 Sean Taylor Non Member 33 M 33:24.3 +2:20.7
11 68 Amanda Bush Member 35 F 33:26.8 +2:23.2
12 36 Tania Nevill Member 38 F 33:37.5 +2:33.9
13 45 Adam Johnstone Member 13 M 33:46.8 +2:43.2
14 39 Alicia Boyd Member 35 F 33:56.7 +2:53.1
15 2 Damien O’Sullivan Member 27 M 33:57.9 +2:54.3
16 29 Siobhan Murphy Member 30 F 34:02.0 +2:58.4
17 53 Leah Kermeen Member 35 F 34:06.4 +3:02.8
18 10 Willoughby Perriss Member 9 M 34:09.4 +3:05.8
19 65 Braithe King Member 34 M 34:09.6 +3:06.0
20 43 Tim Laird Member 44 M 34:10.8 +3:07.2
21 69 Adrian Benson Member 35 M 34:11.3 +3:07.7
22 25 Alan McDowell Member 50 M 34:11.7 +3:08.1
23 7 Archimedes Perriss Member 12 M 34:16.6 +3:13.0
24 9 Luke Perriss Member 35 M 34:19.2 +3:15.6
25 19 Glenn Cuzens Member 37 M 34:22.2 +3:18.6
26 51 Greg Allison Member 64 M 34:24.4 +3:20.8
27 41 Sally Beggs Member 41 F 34:24.6 +3:21.0
28 46 Anne-Maree Johnstone Member 45 F 34:26.2 +3:22.6
29 12 Vivienne Stevens Member F 34:26.7 +3:23.1
30 62 Peta Kane Member 34 F 34:27.2 +3:23.6
31 23 Steven Kearns Member 41 M 34:32.8 +3:29.2
32 60 Ilana Jorgensen Member 24 F 34:40.7 +3:37.1
33 40 Ben Boyd Member 35 M 34:44.4 +3:40.8
34 52 Chris Considine Member M 34:45.6 +3:42.0
35 22 Jenny Dowie Member 55 F 34:48.2 +3:44.6
36 15 Troy Tampion Member 41 M 34:50.2 +3:46.6
37 66 Carl McMeel Member 43 M 34:56.0 +3:52.4
38 54 Jason Kermeen Member 39 M 34:57.6 +3:54.0
39 57 Peter Crowe-Owen Member 47 M 35:12.6 +4:09.0
40 11 David Stevens Member 49 M 35:19.6 +4:16.0
41 27 Michelle Stephen Member 31 F 35:21.1 +4:17.5
42 64 Jade Frankel Member 35 M 35:23.1 +4:19.5
43 71 Paul Brooks Member 43 M 35:26.2 +4:22.6
44 5 Natasha Cross Member 39 F 35:29.1 +4:25.5
45 44 Catherine Clancey Member 30 F 35:33.5 +4:29.9
46 4 Sean O’Keeffe Member 13 M 35:35.4 +4:31.8
47 59 Greg Pickett Member 47 M 35:36.2 +4:32.6
48 1 Nicholas Turoczy Member 47 M 35:49.0 +4:45.4
49 33 Sara Graham Member 37 F 35:50.6 +4:47.0
50 35 Emma Dart Member 25 F 35:53.1 +4:49.5
51 47 Nicolas Van Zelst Member 41 M 36:01.9 +4:58.3
52 48 Travis Greening Member 36 M 36:03.9 +5:00.3
52 6 Damien Quirk Member 38 M 36:03.9 +5:00.3
54 18 Clinton Hall Member 35 M 36:18.4 +5:14.8
55 42 Wayne Aitken Member 48 M 36:19.3 +5:15.7
56 31 Melissa Mueglitz Non Member F 36:26.4 +5:22.8
57 56 Brendan McDonald Member 26 M 36:30.1 +5:26.5
58 58 Debbie Rodgers Member 49 F 36:35.8 +5:32.2
59 37 Colin Williams Member 60 M 36:38.5 +5:34.9
60 26 Peter Auchettl Member 54 M 36:42.2 +5:38.6
61 30 Cathy Turland Non Member 29 F 36:43.8 +5:40.2
62 3 Patrick O’Keeffe Member 51 M 36:50.9 +5:47.3
63 67 Alison Wilson Member 36 F 37:05.1 +6:01.5
64 24 Wendy Freudenstein Non Member 50 F 37:15.1 +6:11.5
65 63 Neil Holland Member 53 M 37:31.1 +6:27.5
66 8 Tabitha Perriss Member 7 F 38:30.1 +7:26.5
67 20 Alan Bryant Member 67 M 38:54.7 +7:51.1
68 32 Sue Denney Member 51 F 39:29.7 +8:26.1
69 21 Kylie Howe Non Member 27 F 40:36.6 +9:33.0
70 50 Fiona Lucas Member 34 F 41:55.2 +10:51.6